Sign In | Join Free | My entremaqueros.com
entremaqueros.com
Wuxi Epic Auto Parts Co.,Ltd
Wuxi Epic Auto Parts Co.,Ltd
Home > Auto Thermal Switch >

Genuine cummins VT28 diesel engine spare parts connecting rod bearing 200601

Wuxi Epic Auto Parts Co.,Ltd
Wuxi Epic Auto Parts Co.,Ltd
City: Wuxi
Province/State: Jiangsu
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86--13915299168
Contact Person:Mr Deng

Genuine cummins VT28 diesel engine spare parts connecting rod bearing 200601

Brand Name : EPIC
Model Number : VT28
Certification : ISO 9001:2008 CE
Place of Origin : Jiangsu China
MOQ : 1
Payment Terms : L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,PayPal
Supply Ability : 1000set per month
Delivery Time : 20 working days
Packaging Details : Wooden case
Model : VT28
OEM : 200601
Engine Type : Diesel Engine
Application : Cummins
Size : Standard Size
Condition : 100% New
Warranty : 12 Month
Material : Cast iron or forged steel
Packaging : Neutral
Techology : Forging & CNC Machining
Contact Now

Genuine cummins VT28 diesel engine spare parts connecting rod bearing 200601


Quick Details

1:Part Number:VT28

2:OEM:200601

3:Material:Cast iron or forged steel

4:Techology: Forging & CNC Machining

5:Car Make:CUMMINS


Product Details

roduct Name
Genuine cummins VT28 diesel engine spare parts connecting rod bearing 200601
Brand Name
epic
Model
VT28
OEM NO.
200601
Material
Cast iron or forged steel
Stroke
Standard
Main Journal
Standard
Car Maker
Cummins
Warranty
12 months
MOQ
We accept small order, different products have different MOQ
Supply Ability
10000 pcs/month
Trade Term
FOB, CNF
Payment Term
T/T, Western Union, L/C
Packaging
Neutral packing/DPS packing
Delivery Time
About 30 days after received payment

1. NTA855 Horse Power:185-505 KW:231-407

Engine ModePart NameP/NRequired Qty/Engine
NTA855 Bearing SetMain Bearing38012601
Main Bearing38012601
Main Bearing38012611
Main Bearing38012621
Main Bearing38012631
Con Rod Bearing21495012
Con Rod Bearing21495112
Con Rod Bearing21495212
Con Rod Bearing21495312

2.KTA19 Horse Power:425-900 KW:336-664

Engine ModePart NameP/NRequired Qty/Engine
KTA19 Bearing SetMain BearingAR122701
Main BearingAR122711
Main BearingAR122721
Main BearingAR122731
Con Rod Bearing20584012
Con Rod Bearing20584112
Con Rod Bearing20584212
Con Rod Bearing20584312

3.KTA38 Horse Power:780-1600 KW:560-1220

Engine ModePart NameP/NRequired Qty/Engine
KTA38 Bearing SetMain BearingAR122501
Main BearingAR122511
Main BearingAR122521
Main BearingAR122531
Main BearingAR122541
Con Rod Bearing304739024
Con Rod Bearing304739124
Con Rod Bearing304739224
Con Rod Bearing304739324
Con Rod Bearing304739424

4.KTA50 Horse Power:1250-2220 KW:1097-1657

Engine ModePart NameP/NRequired Qty/Engine
KTA50 Bearing SetMain Bearing30182101
Main Bearing30182111
Main Bearing30182121
Main Bearing30182131
Main Bearing30182141
Con Rod Bearing304739032
Con Rod Bearing304739132

5. M11/L10 Horse Power:185-450 KW:224-310

Engine ModePart NameP/NRequired Qty/Engine
M11/L10 Bearing SetMain Bearing40251201
Main Bearing40251211
Main Bearing40251221
Con Rod Bearing301676012
Con Rod Bearing301676112
Con Rod Bearing301676212
Con Rod Bearing301676312
Con Rod Bearing301676412

6. VTA28 Horse Power:500-900

Engine ModePart NameP/NRequired Qty/Engine
VTA28 Bearing SetMain BearingAR42201
Main BearingAR42211
Main BearingAR42221
Main BearingAR42231
Con Rod Bearing20060024
Con Rod Bearing20060124
Con Rod Bearing20060224
Con Rod Bearing20060324


Characteristics

1.Updated product design

2.Optimized materials selection

3.Advanced manifacturing process and production technology

4.All are in the line with global standards

5.By long time testing,proved to be excellent

6.Manufacturered by CCEC or excellent suppliers of CCEC.

7.TS16949 to ensure the products quality.

Advantage

1.Longer duration,higher quality,

2.More reliable performance

3.Lower maintenance cost.

4.Enginoying the international quality

5.Exceeding value with the local price.

Main Features

1) Simple structure in linear type ,easy in installation and maintation.

2) Adopting advanced world famous brand components in pneumatic parts ,electric parts and operation parts.

3) High pressure double crank to control the die opening and closing.

4) Running in a high automatization and intellectualization,no pollution

5) Apply a linker to connect with the air conveyor ,which can directly inline with filling machine .


Beside supplly the Original/ OEM diesel engine Original/aftermarket diesel engine J05 Forged Steel Crankshaft S1341-12281 S134112281 , we also supply many other products as below

MAIN PRODUCTS
1liner11fuel injector21all sensors31fuel filter41cylinder head
2piston12fuel injection pump22thermostat32oil filter42cylinder block
3piston rings13ECU/ECM23solenoid33water filter43crankshaft
4piston pin14nozzle&control valve24belt34air filter44camshaft
5main bearing15turbocharger25intake/exhaust valve35tensioner45connecting rod
6con rod bearing16alternator26rocker arm36idle pulley46wire harness
7con rod bushing17starter27push rod37manifold47oil pipe
8camshaft bushing18water pump28gear38aftercooler48hose
9upper gasket set19lube oil pump29oil seal39oil cooler49oil pan
10lower gasket set20fuel transfer pump30cylinder head gasket40air compressor50fly wheel


TRANSPORT&PAYMENT

*THE TRANSPORTATION
1.By sea or by air are both available in large quantity;
2.By international express company like TNT, DHL, FEDEX, EMS,UPS,ect. for small quantities.
3.1-3 day arrive to your China agent in any city.

*THE PAYMENT TERMS

1.Western union;
2.Paypal;
3.Through Chinese agents.
4.T/T through bank account numbers both company and personals
FAQ


Q:Are you factory or trading company?

A:Yes,we're factory

Q:How to control the quality and how to solve the quality problems?

A:We guarantee 8 months with quality and if have any qulity problems we will send new for free

Q:How's the delivery

A:We send by any transportion you choose




Our Customer

Contact Infomations
James Deng
TEL:+86 13915299168
Whatsapp: 0086 13915299168
Email:james_deng@21cn.com
james_deng1688@hotmail.com

3.KTA38 Horse Power:780-1600 KW:560-1220


China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Genuine cummins VT28 diesel engine spare parts connecting rod bearing 200601 Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Wuxi Epic Auto Parts Co.,Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2018 entremaqueros.com. All rights reserved.